Folders |
2012 Results - Meeting Voor Mon - Flanders Cup Kessel-LoPublished by
Website:Click here Results of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, Belgium
Meet=Meeting voor Mon
Location=AtletiekArena Gaston Roelants Kessel-Lo
Date=18/08/2012 Time=21:44:15
Copywright TimeTronics, Belgium www.timetronics.be
MeetManager software version = 2008j
Hammer MEN Time :14:47
Heat:1
1 9776 BORUSCHEWSKI BENJAMIN 80 GER 66.10
2 2387 DE COSTER TIM 83 DCLA 57.65
3 9774 STOK SANDER 82 NED 53.47
4 477 MALENGREAUX GIL 93 RCG 51.32
5 1038 PICARD NIELS 90 RCG 51.11
6 2150 VAN DEN SCHOOR TIM 85 ACHL 50.98
Hammer WOMEN Time :15:41
Heat:1
1 9661 SEDYKH ALEXIA 93 FRA 67.98
2 9660 MCKELVIE SUSAN 85 GBR 64.65
3 9659 PERKINS MYRA 92 GBR 56.57
4 702 BOUMKWO JOLIEN 93 RCG 55.95
5 9658 REED KIMBERELY 95 GBR 53.77
6 2017 STERCKENDRIES VANESSA 95 SPVI 51.75
pole vault WOMEN Time :17:07
Heat:1
1 1378 HENRY CHLOE 87 VAC 4.01
2 9786 OOSTERINK JANNEKE 87 NED 3.88
3 9842 ESSELAAR DOMINIQUE 96 NED 3.60
4 321 ANDRIES LIEN 93 ROBA 3.20
5 1377 QUIRIN LAURA 90 VAC 3.20
9699 JANSEN MONIEK 85 NED NM
Javelin WOMEN Time :17:30
Heat:1
1 9653 MERRITT OLIVIA 91 CAN 44.02
2 2240 VAN DEN BRULLE KATOKE 96 ALVA 41.17
3 1063 VANHOORNE AN 82 HCO 38.85
4 143 UMANS KIRSTEN 93 HAKI 37.73
5 1045 VERLINDEN HANNELAURE 92 DCLA 36.80
Long jump MEN Time :18:17
Heat:1
1 2463 STEMPNICK NICOLAS 89 DS 7.58 +1.9
2 9611 DIAKONIKOLAS SAVVAS 83 GRE 7.33 +1.3
3 256 SANCTORUM MAXIM 93 FLAC 6.73 +2.8 6.60m 1.9
4 9687 SCHUTJES SANDER 88 NED 6.69 +2.5 0.00m 0.0
5 255 SANCTORUM MATHIAS 93 FLAC 6.65 +1.7
6 9686 VAN KESTEREN JELLE 85 NED 6.60 +1.4
2990 LARUELLE JEREMY 91 SMAC NM +0.0
Pole vault MEN Time :20:14
Heat:1
1 9608 JANSEN ROBBERT-JAN 83 NED 5.48
2 9685 BLOM RENS 77 NED 5.00
3 9595 DURANTE MARIO GARCIA ESP 4.85
3 2978 VANHEES LAURENT 89 ACO 4.85
5 2251 DE MEYER JONAS 84 DCLA 4.70
6 2156 BROEDERS BEN 95 DCLA 4.70
7 9684 MEEUSE MILAN 94 NED 4.70
8 3103 LE BLEVEC JEROME* 78 ACO 4.20
9 2895 GENET DENIS 91 ACO 3.95
9592 OBIOL OSCAR OLIVER ESP NM
9772 DE WATER TIMO 91 NED NM
158 BROEDERS ARNE 93 DCLA NM
discus MEN Time :18:38
Heat:1
1 2166 NYS EDWIN 86 DCLA 50.40
2 1432 BRAS SEM 91 OEH 47.87
3 1939 TRUYTS TIMOTHY 89 ACBR 43.59
High jump MEN Time :18:45
Heat:1
1 9773 CIANCI MATHIAS 82 FRA 2.07
2 656 MAKENA LOIS 93 CSDY 2.04
3 241 GHUYS BRAM 93 OEH 2.00
Triple jump WOMEN Time :19:51
Heat:1
1 1933 ONANA LINDA* 89 RCB 12.93 +1.4
2 281 LENCHANT SIETSKE 93 ROBA 12.71 +1.6
3 1455 MOMMEN NELE 88 ACA 11.85 +1.2
4 1593 RUMBIN PAULIINA* 89 DCLA 11.80 +0.3
5 422 MIEVIS STEFIE 93 ATLA 11.73 +1.0
6 9656 WAANDERS IRIS 76 NED 11.02 +1.1
7 9849 OLIJVE LISET 90 NED 10.90 +1.0
8 2826 HUSTIN SOLENE 95 DAMP 10.57 +0.7
Shot put WOMEN Time :19:34
Heat:1
1 702 BOUMKWO JOLIEN 93 RCG 14.47
2 918 VERLINDEN SOPHIE 79 WIBO 13.59
3 498 THIAM NAFISSATOU 94 RFCL 13.51
4 1063 VANHOORNE AN 82 HCO 12.30
5 2017 STERCKENDRIES VANESSA 95 SPVI 11.85
6 1868 HOSTYN PRISCILLA 90 RESC 9.34
2283 GEERTS MYRIAM 66 SPVI NM
400m MEN Time :16:43
Heat:1
1 2404 DE MOOR GERRIT 89 DCLA 53.63
2 2994 BUEN ABAD TIMOTHE 95 SMAC 54.72
3 1155 VANDENABEELE KILIAN 97 ACLO 57.39
4 1304 RENARD LOIC 97 FCHA 58.98
5 341 VERCAUTEREN SANDER 98 ACW 59.18
6 1326 ROLAND BRIEUC 97 ACLO 61.91
7 1489 BOSTEN EMERY 97 LACE 64.31
400m MEN Time :16:43
Heat:2
1 2728 VANESSE PIERRE 90 FCHA 51.59
2 2183 ARGOS SIMON 88 DCLA 52.13
3 4 ANNAERT WOUTER 94 AVT 52.59
4 680 BALHAN ROBIN 94 SPA 53.13
5 2082 LATINNE REYNALDO 92 DCLA 54.65
6 2205 EYLENBOSCH ARNO 95 OEH 54.91
7 5363 BYRNE TIMOTHY 67 ATLE 55.12
8 630 VIERBERGEN TOON 97 VOLH 56.11
400m MEN Time :16:43
Heat:3
1 2531 RUFFACQ QUENTIN 89 DS 50.85
2 2167 LANSSENS MICHIEL 95 AVT 50.86
3 608 PARISIS JEAN LOUP 93 DS 51.79
4 3053 RAIWET BASILE 96 ARCH 52.43
9561 CALLISTER STEVEN 87 GBR DNS
561 STRAGIER BRUNO 93 LOOI DNS
400m MEN Time :16:43
Heat:4
1 2213 STROOBANTS JORI 89 VITA 49.09
2 1919 DE WIT STIJN 88 DCLA 49.23
3 350 LUYCX BRAM 94 DCLA 49.52
4 256 SANCTORUM MAXIM 93 FLAC 50.47
5 2252 DECLERCQ WILLEM 88 DCLA 50.79
6 9565 BRAMAH CHRIS 89 GBR 51.50
7 469 MOTMANS GLENN 94 AVT 51.62
8 1091 VAN DEN BOSSCHE BRIAN 89 ACHL 51.69
400m MEN Time :16:43
Heat:5
1 9567 WIELART JURGEN 92 NED 46.65
2 3181 OYOWE WILL 87 USBW 48.32
3 2453 PECCEU DAVID 88 ACLO 48.68
4 3058 BALHAN PIERRE ANTOINE 92 RESC 49.05
5 2384 VANRYCKEGHEM VINCENT 87 LYRA 49.11
6 255 SANCTORUM MATHIAS 93 FLAC 49.91
400m WOMEN Time :16:58
Heat:1
1 1064 HAESEVOETS EVGENIA* 82 LOOI 62.54
2 2719 KASSIMA TABITHA 96 HAKI 63.82
3 1580 ROESEMS VRENI 89 DCLA 64.70
4 1413 VAN DER EECKEN JOY 97 MOHA 66.78
5 360 DE VLIEGER LIZE 98 ACW 67.51
6 2927 DAHMEN VALENTINE 96 LACE 68.71
7 3187 SIMONS LINA 96 LACE 70.00
8 1835 THIEREN MARGAUX 98 LACE 73.50
400m WOMEN Time :16:58
Heat:2
1 9619 KEITA NANTENIN 84 FRA 56.81
2 978 VANFLETEREN RIET 91 LEBB 57.75
3 364 BRASSEUR BO 98 DCLA 57.88
4 1245 BOONE KATRIJN 92 HAC 58.29
5 9692 HAYEN CHANTAL 84 LUX 59.90
6 2926 FICKERS LISA 96 LACE 60.60
400m WOMEN Time :16:58
Heat:3
1 9691 TERRERO INDIRA 85 CUB 51.85
2 9615 MASSEY KELLY 85 GBR 53.50
3 2666 NAGELS RANI 95 ABES 54.69
4 9616 MILLS JOANNA 91 IRL 55.26
5 9617 HANLON MARGARET 87 CAN 57.62
6 9618 ATKIN CASEY 93 CAN 58.51
200m MEN Time :17:32
Heat:1 Wind : -0.2
1 177 BELLEMANS KOEN 93 ROBA 24.28
2 373 BELLEMANS TOM 97 ROBA 24.29
3 1351 BEULLENS KOEN 92 DCLA 24.38
4 1483 DAELEMANS JEROEN 91 VAC 25.36
200m MEN Time :17:32
Heat:2 Wind : -0.9
1 391 VINTS WOUTER 94 ROBA 22.94
2 534 RENIERS WOUT 93 RCT 23.39
3 9565 BRAMAH CHRIS 89 GBR 23.88
4 2055 DEFLEM KENNY 92 RCT 24.00
5 9561 CALLISTER STEVEN 87 GBR 24.50
6 9637 KNOOPS PAUL 92 NED 24.70
200m MEN Time :17:32
Heat:3 Wind : -1.1
1 2520 WATRIN JULIEN 92 DAMP 21.43
2 2172 MATTHYS ARNOUT 87 VOLH 21.50
3 9556 ALONSO AUBIN DIEGO ALEXAN 87 ESP 21.86
4 1498 THYS RUBEN 85 DCLA 22.28
5 1943 THEIJS NIELS 92 ACA 22.42
6 9560 JATO RUBEN FERNANDEZ 80 ESP 22.75
9559 PUPELLA SANDER 93 NED DIS
200m WOMEN Time :17:50
Heat:1 Wind : -1.6
1 9777 ADEOYE MARGARET 12 GBR 23.30
2 1122 CLAES HANNE 91 DCLA 23.66
3 9612 FOSTER AMY 88 IRL 24.21
4 9613 GAMBA MILDRED 84 UGA 25.34
5 2203 BELLEMANS INGE 95 ROBA 26.00
6 264 SEGERS LIENE 93 ARAC 26.86
7 1587 FICKERS MARIE 97 LACE 26.99
9615 MASSEY KELLY 85 GBR DNS
100mH WOMEN Time :18:04
Heat:1 Wind : -0.9
1 1798 DAVIN ELISABETH 81 DAMP 14.01
2 498 THIAM NAFISSATOU 94 RFCL 14.37
3 92 VAN DIEST DORIEN 93 OEH 14.37
4 1868 HOSTYN PRISCILLA 90 RESC 15.52
5 802 VAN HESSCHE HANNE 91 ASVO 15.55
6 361 OOSTERBOS LORE 94 AVT 15.56
7 14 PERIK MELANIE* 94 AVT 16.01
800m WOMEN C Time :18:34
Heat:1
1 855 VAN ACCOM SOFIE 89 ACHL 2:12.44
2 907 VAN LEEUWEN ELLEN 83 RCG 2:13.09
3 1774 GILLET DELPHINE 86 RESC 2:13.37
4 148 VERMEULEN KAAT 94 ACHL 2:14.51
5 40 DOCKX LIEZE 97 BONH 2:15.75
6 805 GALLEIN SOFIE 92 AVR 2:15.83
7 150 SCHOUTEN ARIA 93 VMOL 2:20.66
831 TRUYERS GOELE 92 VMOL DNF
72 VANDE VELDE SARA 94 DUFF DNF
9615 MASSEY KELLY 85 GBR DNF
3789 DETIENNE SOPHIE 74 CABW DNF
800m WOMEN B Time :18:34
Heat:1
1 9632 RUIJTERS EVELIEN 85 NED 2:06.46
2 9639 MCNEICE KELLY 78 IRL 2:07.10
3 1100 VANGANSBEKE ZENOBIE 92 KAAG 2:09.31
4 934 SEGERS SARA 85 SPVI 2:11.52
5 36 CARTON LOUISE 94 HCO 2:12.00
6 1206 DEBOTH ELINE 92 DCLA 2:12.38
7 9694 BEATRIZ VALIENTE VENA 79 ESP 2:13.05
8 120 WYNS JENNA 93 VAC 2:13.20
9 1133 LAUWERS SOFIE 91 RAM 2:16.86
1193 DAELEMANS SOFIE 91 RAM DNF
800m WOMEN A Time :18:44
Heat:1
1 9622 BISHOP MELISSA 88 CAN 2:01.54
2 9783 BECKWITH MOLLY USA 2:01.97
3 9624 BELLEAU-BELIVEAU KARINE 83 CAN 2:02.35
4 9779 HAK YVONNE 12 NED 2:02.54
5 9778 BIRD TARA 87 GBR 2:02.88
6 9631 LEONARD ALISON 90 GBR 2:03.37
7 9628 BUECHEL SELINA 91 SUI 2:04.02
8 9626 BEST CHARLOTTE 85 GBR 2:04.44
9 9630 GONZ?EZ REINA MARICARMEN 87 ESP 2:05.22
10 9629 PLATEAU CAROLYN 88 GBR 2:05.39
1029 DEBROUX CHARLOTTE 83 DCLA DNF
56 DE BLEECKER CAMILLA 94 DEIN DNF
781 DAUWENS AXELLE 90 ACME DNF
800m MEN C Time :18:58
Heat:1
1 9787 Conijn Tjerk Ned 1:53.83
2 9667 RUITER YORBEN 95 NED 1:54.36
3 9666 QUINN MICHAEL 82 IRL 1:54.50
4 404 SCHOLLAERT JORDY 94 HAMM 1:54.74
5 9623 MARIEL VALENTIN 87 FRA 1:55.30
6 9641 GLOWA ALEXANDER 90 GER 1:55.54
7 1037 VAN SCHOUBROECK JONAS 92 ARAC 1:56.40
8 1396 VERBIEST THOMAS 88 ACHL 1:56.50
1354 HOOGKAMER WOUTER* 82 DCLA DNF
800m MEN B Time :18:47
Heat:1
1 2030 DIERCKX TOON 87 ZWAT 1:50.45
2 1758 OMEY HANS 86 AZW 1:50.77
3 1512 BAETE GIELJAN 90 RIEM 1:50.92
4 9593 NOUWS MARC NED 1:51.06
5 2867 SCREVE ALEXANDRE 95 MOHA 1:51.56
6 9664 RIEBE DIEKO 89 GER 1:52.21
7 1902 COEMANS NICKY 90 ACKO 1:52.66
8 1078 VERBIEST MAARTEN 82 ACHL 1:53.13
9 9578 HILL GARETH 79 IRL 1:53.45
10 17 BAETEN STIJN 94 BONH 1:53.49
1036 MISPLON BERT 88 RCG DNF
800m MEN A Time :18:59
Heat:1
1 9572 LEARMONTH GUY 92 GBR 1:48.34
2 9577 ONKEN JAN-GERHARD 88 GER 1:48.55
3 9574 ASTON ED 88 GBR 1:48.61
4 9575 RODRIGUEZ PRITCHARD ALEJA 89 ESP 1:48.96
5 9564 BACHTIGER MARIO 88 SUI 1:49.11
6 9576 HOCHSTRASSER JAN 88 SUI 1:51.03
7 9568 PATTERSON MARK 91 IRL 1:52.48
8 84 BOTTERMAN AARON 94 KAAG 1:52.67
2057 SCHOCKAERT LAURENS 90 AVLO DNF
9784 SCHEMBEREN ROBIN GER DNF
Mile WOMEN B Time :19:11
Heat:1
1 1404 GEYPEN KIM 84 DCLA 5:02.65
2 1131 VERHAEGHE MARIEKEN 85 DCLA 5:08.24
3 2151 DEBAETS CORINNE 63 DCLA 5:14.70
4 149 SCHOUTEN ESTHER 93 VMOL 5:19.37
5 3051 CASTREMAN JULIE 96 CABW 5:22.24
6 1275 SCHREURS ANNE 92 GENK 5:23.49
7 194 VANHOUTTE JONIE 94 FLAC 5:27.24
8 2711 LAMBRECHTS DOMINIQUE 70 DCLA 5:29.25
9 2980 DENYS YEWBDAR 95 CSDY 5:32.20
10 401 GOUNAKIS VASILIA 98 AVT 5:35.94
11 813 GHOOS MARIANNE 91 LOOI 5:37.24
12 1293 VANCOMPERNOLLE LAYLA 92 AVR 5:47.95
155 EYLENBOSCH SARAH 93 OEH DNF
1204 DESAEDELEER ANNELORE 87 DCLA DNF
Mile WOMEN A Time :19:17
Heat:1
1 9697 CONLEY KIM 86 USA 4:27.23
2 1530 BELETE ALMENSH 89 VAC 4:28.11
3 9782 ACHOLA JANET 88 UGA 4:28.83
4 9696 HASSAN SIFAN 93 NED 4:29.85
5 9640 KERSEY GEMMA 92 GBR 4:36.12
6 1044 VANDEN BEMPT SIGRID 81 DCLA 5:02.00
7 9785 MELLINA MARTINE LUX 5:02.38
8 1655 LAUWERS SHANA 92 ATAC 5:05.60
9 9643 UMMELS BRITT 93 NED 5:06.60
10 9644 UMMELS BO 93 NED 5:08.08
11 264 MEERTENS LONE 98 AVT 5:17.08
1193 DAELEMANS SOFIE 91 RAM DNF
Mile MEN B Time :19:34
Heat:1
1 118 VAN LOOCKE JONAS 93 AVLO 4:19.00
2 586 PITTOORS MATTHIAS 94 BONH 4:26.73
3 31 ROEYGENS LODEWIJK 93 HALE 4:27.43
4 5969 SEGERS DAVY 77 DCLA 4:30.82
5 1634 BORGERS ANTON 88 DCLA 4:31.33
6 1624 COREMANS DAAN 91 ROBA 4:32.13
7 1407 VAN WAEYENBERGHE YELLE 86 ATAC 4:36.84
8 2886 THIRION SEBASTIEN 95 SMAC 4:37.97
9 2693 CEYSSENS OLIVIER 91 RFCL 4:38.37
10 1239 ANGONESE ROMAIN 97 DAMP 4:39.16
11 1398 CORNET FRANCOIS 97 HF 4:40.24
12 1933 MAENHOUT JENS 95 HALE 5:22.11
13 56 MAENHOUT YORICH 98 HALE 5:28.67
1410 SMEETS BART* 86 DCLA DNF
1036 MISPLON BERT 88 RCG DNF
Mile MEN A Time :19:34
Heat:1
1 9674 BREWER JAMES 88 GBR 3:56.56
2 9671 MITCHELL MARK 88 SCO 4:01.23
3 9673 HAY ALASTAIR 85 SCO 4:01.87
4 1648 HAMDI ALI 89 GRIM 4:02.51
5 9587 ALCORN KYLE 85 USA 4:08.70
6 355 CORTVRIENDT PHILIP 94 AVLO 4:15.06
7 231 VAN PUYVELDE VINNIE 94 AVLO 4:16.77
8 6126 VERSCHOREN BART 77 DAC 4:19.49
9 1713 VAN GOOLEN BERT 90 GRIM 4:25.74
10 1188 BOULVIN DORIAN 97 CABW 4:34.24
9645 KARONEI DAVID LUX DNF
9588 DURRANT JOSEPH 88 GBR DNF
954 RUELL KIM 87 DCLA DNF
400mH MEN Time :19:40
Heat:1
1 9606 ARAMIS DIAZ MARTINEZ 74 ITA 50.10
2 1358 RUMMENS TIM 87 DCLA 51.56
3 37 VANDERVELDEN DRIES 94 LOOI 61.17
800m MEN D E F Time :20:48
Heat:1
1 9788 BLAUWHOF BJORN 1:54.34
2 2753 D HARVENG VINCENT 86 CSDY 1:54.40
3 1090 BIERINCKX VINCENT 90 ACHL 1:55.57
4 2182 PAERMENTIER BENOIT 95 ACME 1:55.93
5 19 HEREMANS TOM 93 BONH 1:55.96
6 9605 PROCHNAU CHRISTOPH 83 GER 1:56.58
7 1903 WYTINCK THOMAS 84 RIEM 1:57.11
8 7068 DESMEDT FREDERIC 71 CABW 1:57.42
9 1715 KLUSKENS STIJN 88 VOLH 1:58.10
10 186 PAERMENTIER GILLES 93 ACME 1:58.97
1091 VAN DEN BOSSCHE BRIAN 89 ACHL DNF
800m MEN D E F Time :20:48
Heat:2
1 2528 VAN CAUWENBERGHE DYLAN 92 DS 1:57.61
2 1080 DE BACKER THOMAS 83 SPVI 1:57.64
3 9582 WIECHMANN STEFFEN 88 GER 1:57.87
4 1659 VAN DE VELDE JORIS 89 ROBA 1:58.00
5 9668 VOSKUHL STEPHAN 91 GER 1:58.37
6 1682 VAN DE VEL DE SOUSA ALEX. 92 ACHL 1:58.47
7 9583 VAN BEEK ANTOON 94 NED 1:58.80
8 423 VERDEYEN JELLE 93 DCLA 1:59.50
9 1966 SIMONS STEF 91 AVT 1:59.69
10 2083 VANDENSANDE JORIS 89 DCLA 2:00.33
11 9585 PRUVOST YOHAN 86 FRA 2:02.76
163 SODERMANS JASPER 94 DCLA DNF
800m MEN D E F Time :20:48
Heat:3
1 2560 MERVEILLE BENJAMIN 88 CSF 1:57.84
2 113 HENRI ARNE 93 ADD 1:58.04
3 29 MUUTJENS MICHAEL 94 ATLA 1:58.31
4 2151 VRIENS LUKAS 89 ACHL 1:58.68
5 1564 DEMEYERE HANS 89 ACKO 1:58.98
6 2077 VAN HOUTVEN JORIS 91 LOOI 1:58.98
7 9669 HECK MICHEL 95 LUX 1:59.85
8 1137 DE BOCK TOMAS 86 KAAG 2:00.71
9 319 DE RIDDER DIETER 93 VAC 2:00.79
10 366 VAN MELKEBEKE JONAS 94 FLAC 2:01.79
11 161 POFFE CHIEL 93 DCLA 2:01.89
12 36 VAN HERCK YIRCO 94 ARAC 2:02.20
800m WOMEN D E Time :20:33
Heat:1
1 9781 JOSENHANS KATHARINA 81 GER 2:20.33
2 824 COOLS NELE 89 BRAB 2:20.58
3 106 VANDEVYVERE MICHELE 93 FLAC 2:20.96
4 343 VAN DEN BROECK JOLIEN 93 GRIM 2:23.63
5 9780 KUIJPERS FLEUR 98 NED 2:25.92
6 372 MARIEN LAURA 97 GRIM 2:29.52
7 528 FLOSSY STIEN 98 RCT 2:31.13
8 2410 DERYCKE JOYCE 95 FLAC 2:34.60
9693 KERSEY GEMMA 92 GBR DNF
205 DE MEYER JOLIEN 93 RCG DNF
800m WOMEN D E Time :20:33
Heat:2
1 2257 VERBRUGGEN HANNA 95 DCLA 2:28.81
2 2292 DE KEULENAER TINA 96 ACW 2:28.92
3 31 MUSSEEUW JOLIEN 94 AVR 2:29.53
4 365 HOUBEN ELINE 98 DCLA 2:30.43
5 1055 VAN KERKHOVEN DEBBIE 89 ROBA 2:30.87
6 2390 BELLEMANS LAURIEN 95 EA 2:33.66
7 2188 AUGUSTIJNS FEMKE 96 DCLA 2:40.31
8 2611 DE CONINCK ILSE 69 ROBA 2:55.06
2191 VAN LIEROP LISE 95 DCLA DNF
3000m MEN A Time :20:52
Heat:1
1 1578 TASAMA FAISA DAME* 87 VAC 7:50.60
2 9596 RYFFEL CHRISTOPH 89 SUI 7:53.60
3 9771 KIBET ALEX 90 KEN 7:55.57
4 9598 BANDI PHILIPP 77 SUI 8:05.12
5 989 NAERT KOEN 89 EA 8:05.95
6 9766 HOORNWEG ROY 89 NED 8:07.53
7 1703 LUNDERS MATS 91 LYRA 8:07.94
8 9594 WARBURTON CHRIS 83 GBR 8:13.16
9 1412 DE VULDER STIJN 82 ACG 8:13.29
10 9601 BERNI MARCEL 88 SUI 8:25.46
11 2614 LEJEUNE EMMANUEL 92 RESC 8:30.02
12 9678 VAN DER GOUW WESLEY 85 NED 8:31.83
13 9675 BORJA JERONIMP GARCIA MAR 81 ESP 8:32.26
1170 DE HONDT KJELL 88 DUFF DNF
9676 BEUGNET GREGORY 87 FRA DNF
9764 HESCHANTIER ROMAIN 87 FRA DNF
1388 VAN DYCK MAARTEN 91 ROBA DNF
2570 BRANDENBOURG MICHAEL 86 RFCL DNF
5000m MIXED A Time :21:41
Heat:1
1 954 RUELL KIM 87 DCLA 15:20.84
2 9654 AGA RUTI ETH 15:21.36
3 1299 STEKIC ALEKSANDAR 78 RCG 15:40.84
4 9648 MEGAN BROWN MEGAN 85 CAN 15:42.40
5 2400 CEUPPENS STEF 92 ALVA 15:45.20
6 2503 VAN GASSE ETIENNE 84 RCB 15:46.38
7 1367 WERA JAN 85 DCLA 15:46.95
8 9650 WALKER HANNAH 91 GBR 16:01.21
9 684 LHOIR JULIEN 94 ULA 16:15.75
10 2005 MICHEL CLAIRE 88 RFCL 16:35.64
11 157 AUGUSTIJNS MILAN 94 DCLA 16:55.53
12 2815 CARATZICOS COSTIS 85 CSDY 16:59.98
13 235 LAMMENS WOUTER 94 DCLA 17:15.28
14 4482 INGHELBRECHT ANDY 73 HAC 17:23.68
15 1643 DE SMET WOUTER 90 ASVO 18:32.82
17 238 VERSTICHELEN SOFIE 94 ASVO 19:04.22
17 1254 VAN COSTER TIM 84 ASVO 19:04.50
51 TRUYERS IMANA 93 AVT DNF
1349 BASEMANS MICHEL 87 DCLA DNF
1623 BUSSELOT DRIES 83 DCLA DIS
1017 PIETERS EVY 87 HAC DNF
9649 STOCKTON STEVIE 89 GBR DNF
2898 TRESIDDER ESMOND* 79 RCB DNF
9623 MARIEL VALENTIN 87 FRA DNF
3000m MEN B, C, ... Time :00:00
Heat:1
1 1484 VAN ASSCHE LUKAS 89 VAC 8:12.11
2 9677 MELLINA POL 88 LUX 8:14.04
3 1248 LUYCKX TIM 86 OEH 8:17.36
4 1868 DE LOOSE STEVEN 89 AVLO 8:19.33
5 9599 VAN ZON RIES 85 NED 8:19.75
6 1892 DE BOCK THOMAS 91 HAMM 8:22.33
7 9769 TOTZAUER FLORIAN 86 GER 8:22.42
8 65 CASTEELE STEVEN 94 KKS 8:22.80
9 1350 BASEMANS DRIES 92 DCLA 8:22.99
10 1858 VAN PEBORGH NICK 84 ACBR 8:25.34
11 9770 VAN DER STEEN MAIKEL 92 NED 8:35.76
12 1638 STROOBANTS JESSE 80 DCLA 8:36.76
13 2723 KAHIA JEROME 89 CSF 8:38.38
14 1168 MORTELMANS MAARTEN 89 DUFF 8:38.62
15 9768 SANDER CHRISTOPH 88 AUS 8:39.81
16 1456 VANDERMEERSCH THIJS 90 HAC 8:40.38
17 2079 LAERTE DENNIS 85 DCLA 8:45.39
18 9680 KELLNER LUKAS 91 GER 8:46.93
1505 VAN WAEYENBERGE MARIO 85 DUFF DNF
1569 HOSTE LEVI 91 AVLO DNF
1558 SERGOORIS JONAS 90 OEH DNF
3000m MEN B, C, ... Time :00:00
Heat:2
9593 NOUWS MARC NED NM
9681 KALMES VINCENT 93 LUX NM
405 VAN BREUSEGEM LENNART 94 MACW NM
1256 PETRALIA JAN 92 AVMO NM
1886 GEENS GUNTER 81 AVZK NM
1654 PELICAEN JOACHIM 85 LEBB NM
218 D'HOORE WARD 94 HAC NM
1612 DE BROUWER JILL 89 ALVA NM
164 MARIEN TOON 94 GRIM NM
9761 CORDONNIER BENOIT 95 FRA NM
9603 OVERGAAUW RONNIE 85 NED NM
3632 DELME ANDY 71 ROBA NM
1531 VERHELST MAARTEN 85 AZW NM
261 VAN DER KELEN WARD 94 OEH NM
1928 VAN DE PUTTE CEDRIC 90 HAMM NM
9602 VAN HOOREN BAS 92 NED NM
1727 VAN DER HOEVEN BERT 89 EA NM
2725 CHOTEAU ALEXIS 87 CSF NM
9763 GREIS BOB 88 GER NM
9679 VAN NUNEN BART 95 NED NM
369 KEPPENS JORIS 93 AVLO NM
9600 CHARNET STEPHANE 85 FRA NM
1167 TORFS SANNE 88 DUFF NM
2074 ROELS JONAS 83 EA NM
1974 DE BOSSCHER PIETERJAN 90 AVLO NM
3000m MEN B, C, ... Time :00:00
Heat:3
2502 DETREZ DAMIEN 79 RFCL NM
2140 STEENWERCKX CEDRIC 96 ROBA NM
2237 VAN BUGGENHOUT ADRIAAN 95 VAC NM
4331 DE RAET JAN 65 ROBA NM
1486 VAN BUGGENHOUT MATTHIAS 90 VAC NM
1950 VANBELLE EVERT 92 OEH NM
5252 REDMOND DERMOT 62 DAC NM
1182 VERRECKT DAVID 86 SPVI NM
1391 SPELMANS INGEMAR 88 DCLA NM
1528 PETER WILHELMUS CORNELIS. 79 ATLA NM
1140 VISPOEL RUBEN 90 KAAG NM
1214 MORIAU TIM 88 OEH NM
96 VANDENEEDE JEAN-BAPTIST 93 DEIN NM
1814 WOUTERS ROEL 78 ACBR NM
117 DEBOGNIES PIETER 93 OEH NM
120 D'HOORE SIMON 94 LAC NM
2500 PAQUES BENOIT 91 RFCL NM
2880 CHARLIER JULIEN 80 RFCL NM
5591 VERMEIREN DIRK 71 ACBR NM
170 VAN WABEKE JOCHEN 93 HALE NM
1271 OP DE BEECK FREDERIK 84 AVZK NM
9683 ENGELS JEROEN 83 NED NM
2727 RAEMACKERS CEDRIC 85 FCHA NM
1592 DELIVEYNE AARON 84 ASSA NM
1524 VAN DER STEEN MITCHEL 91 DUFF NM
800m MEN G H I Time :20:30
Heat:1
1 1706 ADRIAENS JENS 91 DUFF 2:00.99
2 2971 GUILLICK ANTOINE 95 FCHA 2:02.65
3 2038 STEYFKENS WOUTER 78 RCG 2:02.85
4 370 NEVEN JORRIT 94 ADD 2:03.18
5 1482 DE ROO LIEVEN 90 VAC 2:03.41
6 2032 VERELST KAREL 89 VOLH 2:03.75
7 2139 STEENWERCKX MATTHIAS 95 ROBA 2:04.07
8 6096 DE ROOVER ANDY 77 ROBA 2:07.38
1950 VANBELLE EVERT 92 OEH DNF
1552 COENE PIETER 89 FLAC DNF
1930 HEYNDELS EWOUD 87 RCG DNF
800m MEN G H I Time :20:30
Heat:2
1 3148 LAHOU JULIEN 95 IAAC 2:03.77
2 2845 DEJEAN THOMAS 96 MOHA 2:06.87
3 1587 VAN BELLE JOERI 90 BONH 2:07.35
4 463 LAEREMANS BRAM 94 BONH 2:08.81
5 1208 PIERARD RALPH 97 UAC 2:09.44
6 1190 DEFRERE GILLES 98 CABW 2:09.53
7 713 CAUDRON VINCENT 94 MOHA 2:09.62
8 2354 VIERBERGEN WOUT 96 VOLH 2:10.14
9 2135 D'HOORE RAF 96 HAC 2:10.31
9670 SCHMIT MAURICE 97 LUX DNF
800m MEN G H I Time :20:30
Heat:3
1 2079 QUERTON MICHIEL 95 OEH 2:08.90
2 2162 SODERMANS THOMAS 96 DCLA 2:09.16
3 861 DARCK JONATHAN 93 MOHA 2:10.42
4 722 DE SADELEER ARNE 97 VOLH 2:15.59
5 4997 BORREMANS MICHAEL 65 KAAG 2:17.13
6 4943 HERINCKX JOS 53 GRIM 2:23.26
7 5989 MARIANI RENZO* 65 ATAC 2:24.85
8 5668 ARIJS BART 68 VAC 2:28.34
9 93 BLEVI BAVO 98 ACW 2:28.81
10 978 ARIJS ROBIN 98 VAC 2:30.02
1214 MORIAU TIM 88 OEH DNF
3000m MEN B, C, ... Time :22:17
Heat:1
1 1484 VAN ASSCHE LUKAS 89 VAC 8:12.11
2 9677 MELLINA POL 88 LUX 8:14.04
3 1248 LUYCKX TIM 86 OEH 8:17.36
4 1868 DE LOOSE STEVEN 89 AVLO 8:19.33
5 9599 VAN ZON RIES 85 NED 8:19.75
6 1892 DE BOCK THOMAS 91 HAMM 8:22.33
7 9769 TOTZAUER FLORIAN 86 GER 8:22.42
8 65 CASTEELE STEVEN 94 KKS 8:22.80
9 1350 BASEMANS DRIES 92 DCLA 8:22.99
10 1858 VAN PEBORGH NICK 84 ACBR 8:25.34
11 9770 VAN DER STEEN MAIKEL 92 NED 8:35.76
12 1638 STROOBANTS JESSE 80 DCLA 8:36.76
13 2723 KAHIA JEROME 89 CSF 8:38.38
14 1168 MORTELMANS MAARTEN 89 DUFF 8:38.62
15 9768 SANDER CHRISTOPH 88 AUS 8:39.81
16 1456 VANDERMEERSCH THIJS 90 HAC 8:40.38
17 2079 LAERTE DENNIS 85 DCLA 8:45.39
18 9680 KELLNER LUKAS 91 GER 8:46.93
1505 VAN WAEYENBERGE MARIO 85 DUFF DNF
1558 SERGOORIS JONAS 90 OEH DNF
1569 HOSTE LEVI 91 AVLO DNF
3000m MEN B, C, ... Time :22:17
Heat:2
1 2725 CHOTEAU ALEXIS 87 CSF 8:28.61
2 369 KEPPENS JORIS 93 AVLO 8:28.73
3 218 D'HOORE WARD 94 HAC 8:29.74
4 1167 TORFS SANNE 88 DUFF 8:31.64
5 1974 DE BOSSCHER PIETERJAN 90 AVLO 8:32.07
6 9602 VAN HOOREN BAS 92 NED 8:38.35
7 2074 ROELS JONAS 83 EA 8:40.14
8 9603 OVERGAAUW RONNIE 85 NED 8:40.74
9 1727 VAN DER HOEVEN BERT 89 EA 8:42.00
10 9763 GREIS BOB 88 GER 8:42.98
11 3632 DELME ANDY 71 ROBA 8:44.96
12 405 VAN BREUSEGEM LENNART 94 MACW 8:47.39
13 9681 KALMES VINCENT 93 LUX 8:47.98
14 9679 VAN NUNEN BART 95 NED 8:48.40
15 1612 DE BROUWER JILL 89 ALVA 8:49.09
16 164 MARIEN TOON 94 GRIM 8:49.51
17 1886 GEENS GUNTER 81 AVZK 8:51.43
18 1256 PETRALIA JAN 92 AVMO 8:53.20
19 261 VAN DER KELEN WARD 94 OEH 9:03.39
20 9761 CORDONNIER BENOIT 95 FRA 9:11.21
21 1654 PELICAEN JOACHIM 85 LEBB 9:15.42
9593 NOUWS MARC NED DNF
1531 VERHELST MAARTEN 85 AZW DNF
1928 VAN DE PUTTE CEDRIC 90 HAMM DNF
9600 CHARNET STEPHANE 85 FRA DNF
3000m MEN B, C, ... Time :22:17
Heat:3
1 2727 RAEMACKERS CEDRIC 85 FCHA 8:52.40
2 9683 ENGELS JEROEN 83 NED 8:54.37
3 2500 PAQUES BENOIT 91 RFCL 8:55.06
4 1140 VISPOEL RUBEN 90 KAAG 8:55.17
5 1592 DELIVEYNE AARON 84 ASSA 8:56.12
6 1528 PETER WILHELMUS CORNELIS. 79 ATLA 8:56.96
7 1271 OP DE BEECK FREDERIK 84 AVZK 8:57.77
8 170 VAN WABEKE JOCHEN 93 HALE 9:00.82
9 1814 WOUTERS ROEL 78 ACBR 9:01.93
10 2880 CHARLIER JULIEN 80 RFCL 9:02.16
11 5591 VERMEIREN DIRK 71 ACBR 9:07.75
12 120 D'HOORE SIMON 94 LAC 9:09.06
13 1391 SPELMANS INGEMAR 88 DCLA 9:21.79
14 96 VANDENEEDE JEAN-BAPTIST 93 DEIN 9:24.49
15 1182 VERRECKT DAVID 86 SPVI 9:29.25
16 5252 REDMOND DERMOT 62 DAC 9:35.06
17 2237 VAN BUGGENHOUT ADRIAAN 95 VAC 9:39.88
18 1486 VAN BUGGENHOUT MATTHIAS 90 VAC 9:44.72
19 1524 VAN DER STEEN MITCHEL 91 DUFF 9:54.33
20 2502 DETREZ DAMIEN 79 RFCL 9:56.27
1214 MORIAU TIM 88 OEH DNF
117 DEBOGNIES PIETER 93 OEH DNF
1950 VANBELLE EVERT 92 OEH DNF
4331 DE RAET JAN 65 ROBA DNF
2140 STEENWERCKX CEDRIC 96 ROBA DNF
|