Invited groups |
2013Meeting Voor Mon - Flanders Cup Kessel-Lo, Leuven 2013 Results - Meeting Voor Mon - Flanders Cup Kessel-Lo Leuven
Published by
Website:Click here Results of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, Belgium
Meet=Meeting voor Mon
Location=AtletiekArena Gaston Roelants Kessel-Lo
Date=8/06/2013 Time=22:05:43
Copywright TimeTronics, Belgium www.timetronics.be
MeetManager software version = 2008j
Hammer MEN Time :15:12
Heat:1
1 9931 MOHSNER SVEN 86 GER 71.01
2 9934 BORUSCHEWSKI BENJAMIN 80 GER 66.82
3 9933 HUTZEN PAUL 91 GER 65.40
4 6754 DE WYNGAERT WALTER 70 ROBA 58.69
5 3248 DE COSTER TIM 83 DCLA 58.67
6 2812 PICARD NIELS 90 RCG 53.91
7 9935 STOK SANDER 82 NED 53.88
8 3308 VANMASSENHOVE TIMOTHY 87 HAC 53.01
9 1326 SUSTELO ANTONIO 88 CABW 45.54
10 1375 HUYGENS KEVIN 87 CABW 43.76
9932 ONOS VINCENT 86 NED NM
Hammer WOMEN Time :16:23
Heat:1
1 9886 SEDYKH ALEXIA 93 FRA 65.27
2 9887 MANZ DANIELA 86 GER 59.48
3 1445 BOUMKWO JOLIEN 93 RCG 58.53
4 9888 REINDERS EVA 93 NED 57.86
5 2078 BLONDEEL PATRICIA 86 KAAG 53.01
6 277 STERCKENDRIES VANESSA 95 SPVI 51.72
7 1351 NEYS FREDERIQUE 89 DCLA 50.54
8 1542 VANBLAERE HARMKE 89 MACW 47.80
9 2784 LAMBRECHT NELE 96 MACW 40.97
10 2978 DE WOLF KATHLEEN 67 RAM 36.83
pole vault WOMEN Time :17:05
Heat:1
1 9883 OOSTERINK JANNEKE 87 NED 3.95
2 1429 VERCAUTEREN ANOUK 92 ZELE 3.90
3 9884 ESSELAAR DOMINIQUE 96 NED 3.50
4 9885 JANSEN MONIEK 85 NED 3.35
5 1608 DE SCHANFELEIRE KIMSY 98 DEIN 3.20
6 2038 QUIRIN LAURA 90 VAC 3.20
7 1568 ANDRIES LIEN 93 ROBA 3.00
8 1228 DE BAENE HANNE 98 OB 3.00
discus MEN Time :17:55
Heat:1
1 1802 NYS EDWIN 86 DCLA 52.28
2 2360 BRAS SEM 91 OEH 50.90
3 2524 TRUYTS TIMOTHY 89 ACBR 45.75
4 3057 VAN DER PLAETSEN THOMAS 90 DEIN 43.31
5 9929 SCHALKEN COLIN 85 NED 40.28
6 2945 FRIJTERS PIETER 90 LYRA 38.47
7 1425 XHONNEUX FREDERIC 83 RESC 38.31
high jump WOMEN Time :18:58
Heat:1
1 1579 VAN HESSCHE HANNE 91 ASVO 1.82
2 9876 NOORMAN SIETSKE 91 NED 1.78
3 9877 WOUDSTRA NIKKI MAY 88 NED 1.74
4 9878 HOFMANS TANITA 94 NED 1.70
4 1687 DE VOGELAER SARAH 89 VITA 1.70
6 9880 VAN DER EIJK MANDY 94 NED 1.65
pole vault MEN Time :18:58
Heat:1
1 1490 VANHEES LAURENT 89 ACO 5.00
2 3305 SAMANIUK JOSEPH* 84 DCLA 4.40
3 2957 DESTRIJCKER LUCAS 89 DAC 3.95
3228 DE MEYER JONAS 84 DCLA NM
javelin WOMEN Time :19:03
Heat:1
1 9873 VAN DER MEER MANDY 93 NED 44.79
2 1484 UMANS KIRSTEN 93 HAKI 42.98
3 2895 VAN DEN BRULLE KATOKE 96 ALVA 42.26
4 32 THIAM NAFISSATOU 94 RFCL 41.46
5 9874 RIANNE GORTER 92 NED 41.38
6 1726 VANDENBERGHE YENTL 91 AVLO 39.29
7 1379 VANHOORNE AN 82 HCO 39.14
8 1689 VERLINDEN HANNELAURE 92 DCLA 38.77
9 361 LINDEMANS MARJOLEIN 94 ROBA 35.70
Triple jump WOMEN Time :19:21
Heat:1
1 1566 LENCHANT SIETSKE 93 ROBA 12.74 +2.0
2 967 LOUREIRO ELSA 92 RFCL 12.20 +3.2 12.12m 1.9
3 1993 RUMBIN PAULIINA* 89 DCLA 11.83 +3.2 11.13m 1.7
4 2070 GARRE MAAIKE 90 KAAG 10.68 +1.4
9882 BENGUEMALET SANDRINE 89 FRA NM +0.0
Shot put WOMEN Time :19:35
Heat:1
1 1830 TIMMERMANS CATHERINE 86 DCLA 14.90
2 1445 BOUMKWO JOLIEN 93 RCG 14.34
3 32 THIAM NAFISSATOU 94 RFCL 13.71
4 1419 VERLINDEN SOPHIE 79 WIBO 13.50
5 1379 VANHOORNE AN 82 HCO 12.75
6 505 LYSSENS KATELIJNE 95 ROBA 12.51
7 277 STERCKENDRIES VANESSA 95 SPVI 12.46
8 361 LINDEMANS MARJOLEIN 94 ROBA 10.60
9 9875 BENGUEMALET SANDRINE 89 FRA 8.78
400m MEN Time :16:53
Heat:1
1 9985 WIELART JURGEN 92 NED 47.16
2 1566 OYOWE WILL 87 USBW 47.24
3 1515 GHISLAIN ARNAUD 88 RESC 47.54
4 1553 BORLEE DYLAN 92 WS 47.57
5 2834 VANHAEREN STEF 92 KAPE 47.68
6 9984 BLAUWHOF BJORN 90 NED 50.52
400m MEN Time :16:53
Heat:2
1 1862 RUMMENS TIM 87 DCLA 47.86
2 1500 ENNAMIR MOHSSINE 85 WS 47.94
3 1076 LINS SEBASTIEN 92 RESC 48.68
4 2877 LICHTERT STIJN 87 KAPE 48.94
5 9982 DA SILVA EWEN 91 FRA 49.34
6 2833 VANHAEREN BRAM 90 KAPE 49.72
400m MEN Time :16:53
Heat:3
1 2835 VANHAEREN TIM 88 KAPE 49.88
2 352 LUYCX BRAM 94 DCLA 49.88
3 2405 PIETERS CHRISTOF 86 ACME 50.37
4 9986 KOBER ALEXANDER 91 GER 50.81
5 2025 DE WIT STIJN 88 DCLA 50.99
3115 VAN HECKE CHRISTOPHE 91 EA DNS
400m MEN Time :16:53
Heat:4
1 1501 JAMLI TARICH 86 WS 50.36
2 3072 ABTS WILLEM 87 DCLA 50.91
3 9981 NAPOLEON GASPARD 91 FRA 51.65
4 3323 DECLERCQ WILLEM 88 DCLA 52.49
5 9977 HOPMANS RIK 84 NED 53.19
6 2713 DEFLEM KENNY 92 SPVI 53.24
400m MEN Time :16:53
Heat:5
1 342 ANNAERT WOUTER 94 AVT 51.84
2 9980 DAVE CLEMENS 88 NED 52.43
3 260 BALHAN ROBIN 94 SPA 52.59
4 2353 WINDEY PIETER 87 DCLA 52.92
5 4210 JARA ALFAYA ANTONIO* 76 WS 54.00
400m MEN Time :16:53
Heat:6
1 9979 HUSSELMANN BENJAMIN 92 GER 52.84
2 9978 DIRIX VALENTIN 95 FRA 53.81
3 2153 CAMPBELL EWAN* 97 WS 54.18
4 5415 BYRNE TIMOTHY 67 ATLE 55.38
5 2581 PERDIEUS SIEBE 97 DCLA 55.95
400m MEN Time :16:53
Heat:7
1 3032 KINNAER THIJS 80 RCT 55.51
2 2313 RONDAS TOM 79 ABES 57.41
3 1165 LEDENT GEOFFREY 88 FCHA 58.37
4 1234 BERNARD RENAN 87 HUY 58.91
2324 RENARD LOIC 97 FCHA DNS
400m WOMEN Time :16:25
Heat:1
1 9872 DE WITTE LISIANNE 92 NED 53.67
2 1007 LIBERT LAETITIA 79 USBW 54.38
3 1711 DAELEMANS SOFIE 91 RAM 54.47
4 422 NAGELS RANI 95 LAT 54.86
5 307 EFONYE KIMBERLEY 94 ATLA 55.52
6 1268 ROSSAERT ISAURA 92 ACW 56.97
400m WOMEN Time :16:25
Heat:2
1 2737 MAUDENS HANNE 97 VS 56.45
2 9871 JACOBS SHAUNDRE 88 RSA 56.85
3 651 BRASSEUR BO 98 DCLA 57.15
4 9922 PUTS JOYCE 85 NED 57.17
5 1330 HERSSENS STEPHANIE 88 DCLA 57.51
400m WOMEN Time :16:25
Heat:3
1 2016 DUINSLAEGER EVA 88 ROBA 58.54
2 1811 DE SMEDT JUDITH 91 BRAB 59.11
3 2522 VERSTRAETEN ANNE 96 AVT 60.17
4 913 VAN DE VELDE SOFIE 98 DUFF 62.11
400m WOMEN Time :16:25
Heat:4
1 1350 ROESEMS VRENI 89 DCLA 65.06
2 2501 GANTOIS STEFANIE 97 DCLA 66.29
3 1223 SPEELMAN-ROOMS FEMKE 99 ATAC 66.86
4 741 LENAERTS LORANE 99 ATAC 68.02
200m MEN Time :17:19
Heat:1 Wind : 0.3
1 1061 WATRIN JULIEN 92 DAMP 21.21
2 9997 VALERIO ROSICHINI 90 ITA 21.26
3 1552 MUAKA CHAMBERRY 89 WS 21.60
4 3115 VAN HECKE CHRISTOPHE 91 EA 21.83
5 1019 PECCEU DAVID 88 ACLO 21.84
200m MEN Time :17:19
Heat:2 Wind : 2.5
1 169 HENRI ARTHUR 94 UAC 22.05
2 9994 NGAIBONA JOSSE 92 FRA 22.62
3 9870 AUBERT REMKO 86 NED 22.91
4 1499 VAN BENEDEN SEBASTIEN 84 WS 22.96
5 3287 CLEMENS MICHIEL 97 DCLA 23.20
200m MEN Time :17:19
Heat:3 Wind : 1.9
1 2381 MAYNE MARTY 96 USBW 23.99
2 9991 ROSSEAU ROMAIN 90 FRA 24.27
3 9989 SANCHEZ DIALLO JORDAN 94 FRA 24.33
4 1861 BEULLENS KOEN 92 DCLA 24.56
5 9988 PATTE RUDY 83 FRA 24.91
6 2392 DE SAMBLANX SEBASTIAAN 87 OLSE 25.37
200m MEN Time :17:19
Heat:4 Wind : 0.6
1 93 VAN OVERSTRAETEN MATHIEU 95 HERV 23.94
2 1454 ROULETTE ANTOINE 88 USBW 24.93
3 795 BLEYEN SEPPE 98 VMOL 25.59
4 9999 COQUELET JONATHAN 84 FRA 26.84
5 4602 HOURY RAYMOND 43 DCLA 29.03
6 1934 DE LOGHT KEVIN 86 BRAB 29.47
200m WOMEN Time :17:35
Heat:1 Wind : 1.3
1 1591 CLAES HANNE 91 DCLA 23.26
2 9928 WILLIAMS MONIQUE 85 NZL 23.76
3 9927 DE WITTE LAURA 95 NED 24.18
4 544 DEPUYDT ORPHEE 95 HAC 24.33
5 2026 GHARAFI YASMINE 85 LAT 24.40
6 2789 DE CONINCK NENAH 96 KAAG 24.89
9871 JACOBS SHAUNDRE 88 RSA DNS
200m WOMEN Time :17:35
Heat:2 Wind : 2.4
1 296 HUGAERTS INE 95 DUFF 25.23
2 396 BELLEMANS INGE 95 ROBA 25.60
3 1244 PIERONI MESSALINA 98 LOOI 25.65
4 1568 ANDRIES LIEN 93 ROBA 25.68
5 1617 BOONE KATRIJN 92 HAC 26.07
6 1739 ASOMANING STEPHANIE 90 KAAG 26.17
110m hurdles MEN Time :18:02
Heat:1 Wind : 2.2
1 1651 DEGHELT ADRIEN 85 SMAC 13.65
2 9869 TOWNSEND FREDRICK 82 USA 13.69
3 2765 DE BORGER DARIO 92 ROBA 13.95
4 9939 YASEL LISME ABRIL 85 ITA 14.27
5 2935 SEUTIN RODRIC 92 LYRA 14.64
800m WOMEN B Time :18:22
Heat:1
1 1303 VAN DE VELDE JULIE 93 FLAC 2:15.18
2 1724 VAN LYSEBETTEN HELEN 78 ACW 2:17.34
3 9910 HITTINGER KIM 95 NED 2:18.33
4 1395 TRUYERS GOELE 92 VMOL 2:19.09
5 2316 DETIENNE SOPHIE 74 CABW 2:19.38
6 957 TINCK JUSTINE 99 AVLO 2:19.44
7 4145 VAN MAELE HEIDI 78 VAC 2:21.54
8 1564 DE WYNGAERT DORIEN 85 ROBA 2:21.60
9 1798 DE SAEDELEER PETRA 91 EA 2:24.17
1330 HERSSENS STEPHANIE 88 DCLA DNF
800m WOMEN A Time :18:27
Heat:1
1 9919 HASSAN SIFAN 93 ETH 2:03.84
2 9916 TARA BIRD TARA 87 GBR 2:05.81
3 9914 MATHIAS CHARLINE 92 LUX 2:06.36
4 9912 NOBILI MARTINE 85 LUX 2:06.81
5 9915 HUNT DAWN 81 GBR 2:06.89
6 9913 MANDERS MARLIES 91 NED 2:10.71
7 1193 LAUWERS SOFIE 91 RAM 2:11.04
8 3408 VAN LINDEN VEERLE 76 DCLA 2:15.39
9 2512 DOCKX LIEZE 97 BONH 2:16.15
1711 DAELEMANS SOFIE 91 RAM DNF
1009 GILLET DELPHINE 86 RESC DNF
800m MEN B Time :18:33
Heat:1
1 9967 WATERMAN BEN 93 GBR 1:50.34
2 9971 DE BOER WOUTER 81 NED 1:50.95
3 9975 ONKEN JAN-GERHARD 88 GER 1:51.63
4 9973 JACOBS GIJS 87 NED 1:52.56
5 1975 PLATTEAU NIELS 92 LAT 1:54.55
6 2851 DE BOCK THOMAS 91 HAMM 1:55.26
7 3006 JONGENELEN KOEN 89 HAMM 1:55.78
8 72 SCREVE ALEXANDRE 95 MOHA 1:57.23
9 2740 NACKAERTS ARNO 96 DUFF 2:01.84
3072 ABTS WILLEM 87 DCLA DNF
800m MEN A Time :18:41
Heat:1
1 2404 VAN DEN BROECK JAN 89 LAT 1:48.73
2 9970 AITCHINSON OLIVER 92 GBR 1:48.90
3 2558 HAMDI ALI 89 GRIM 1:49.07
4 1424 BALHAN PIERRE ANTOINE 92 RESC 1:49.08
5 356 BOTTERMAN AARON 94 KAAG 1:49.22
6 9966 COOK JONATHAN 87 GBR 1:50.11
7 9969 EOIN EVERARD EOIN 86 IRL 1:50.66
8 9968 GRAHAM-WATSON RORY 90 GBR 1:51.42
9 2262 COEMANS NICKY 90 ACKO 1:53.48
10 588 BERTELS BRECHT 94 DUFF 1:54.13
2877 LICHTERT STIJN 87 KAPE DNF
3000m steeple WOMEN Time :19:55
Heat:1
1 9893 TIGEST GETENT MEKONEN 97 ETH 10:04.01
2 9894 TOURIA SAMIRI 88 ITA 10:06.61
3 9899 CONRAD NOLENE 85 RSA 10:08.27
4 9895 EMILY STEWART 91 GBR 10:18.47
5 9896 WAITE LENNIE 86 GBR 10:20.77
6 9891 BENSON SARAH 82 GBR 10:21.69
7 203 SIJMENS CHARLOTTE 95 DCLA 10:53.69
8 9897 DE BOER TESSA 96 NED 11:36.81
9 9890 VERSTRATEN JOLANDA 83 NED 11:57.03
2996 DEJAEGHERE VEERLE 73 AVR DNF
1500m WOMEN B Time :19:12
Heat:1
1 9904 GARNIER MELANIE 86 FRA 4:43.65
2 676 MEERTENS LONE 98 AVT 4:46.13
3 1201 FABRE MIEK 88 DCLA 4:48.73
4 1170 CORSTJENS ERIKA 89 AVT 4:49.14
5 1537 STEFFENS ELKE 87 DCLA 4:49.17
6 3182 PEETERS ANJA 69 LOOI 4:49.45
7 837 PARDAENS FEBE 98 ACP 4:51.66
8 162 DE BIE CHARLOTTE 99 FLEU 4:52.83
9 3019 ROOMS LISA 96 AVLO 4:53.28
10 269 PARDAENS HANNE 94 ACP 4:53.91
11 2065 DEMEYER VIRGINIE 97 DACM 4:54.74
12 9908 MOREAU CAMILLE 94 FRA 4:56.53
13 2573 CORSTJENS MAYA 97 VMOL 4:59.05
14 658 BASSLEER KATINKA 99 AVZK 5:00.22
15 1766 VAN DEN BROECK JOLIEN 93 GRIM 5:03.88
16 1054 SMOLDERS LISELOT 99 ROBA 5:07.03
17 1701 SCHREURS ANNE 92 GENK 5:15.50
9916 TARA BIRD TARA 87 GBR DNF
9902 KLOPP SOWA SOPHIE 98 LUX DNF
1500mWOMEN A Time :19:16
Heat:1
1 1427 VAN BOGAERT VALERIE 86 ACW 4:29.13
2 1172 AMELOOT NATALIE 80 RCG 4:29.84
3 1073 LAURENT AGNES 88 HF 4:30.72
4 9906 DE VISSER MARIJKE 93 NED 4:36.09
5 1254 LAUWERS SHANA 92 ATAC 4:37.53
6 1342 GEYPEN KIM 84 DCLA 4:37.89
7 1755 VAN DER STRICHT LYNN 88 VITA 4:39.83
8 2845 SCHELLEKENS LIESELOTTE 96 ROBA 4:41.10
9 9905 DASSONVILLE STEPHANIE 82 FRA 4:43.90
10 1426 PICAVET SOFIE 88 ZELE 4:45.96
1332 VERHAEGHE MARIEKEN 85 DCLA DNF
1456 WYNS JENNA 93 VAC DNF
1500m MEN B Time :19:48
Heat:1
1 1041 LOUIS CORENTIN 93 DAMP 3:54.97
2 2383 SERGOORIS JONAS 90 OEH 3:56.81
3 2461 VALGAEREN SAM 90 HULS 3:58.05
4 398 WINNEPENINCKX SOLOMON 94 ASVO 3:58.46
5 2619 VAN LOOCKE JONAS 93 AVLO 3:58.47
6 2861 KEPPENS JORIS 93 AVLO 3:58.58
7 9957 BERTEMES BEN 92 LUX 3:58.62
8 3086 KERSTEN DIETER 96 ADD 3:58.99
9 9948 WEIJERS SJOERD 95 NED 3:59.06
10 2913 DEBOGNIES SIMON 96 OEH 4:00.17
11 2368 D'HOEDT SANDER 90 OEH 4:00.30
12 701 SOMERS MICHAEL 95 LYRA 4:02.35
13 540 D'HOORE WARD 94 HAC 4:04.92
14 684 D'HOORE SIMON 94 DCLA 4:08.53
1117 DOUMONT DAMIEN 85 DAMP DNF
9956 BESTGEN CHRISTOPHE 88 LUX DNF
3055 VAN PRAET RUBEN 91 AVLO DNF
1500m MEN A Time :19:40
Heat:1
1 9953 LOHSE CHRISTOPHE 83 GER 3:47.19
2 9949 HAY ALASTAIR 85 GBR 3:47.54
3 1556 WEERTS JEAN PIERRE 86 DAMP 3:48.51
4 1610 VAN HEES CHARLES 86 ULA 3:48.75
5 9951 WARNE JOE 87 IRL 3:49.67
6 2520 DE KERPEL WESLEY 88 ROBA 3:52.72
7 2682 DE LOOSE STEVEN 89 AVLO 3:53.17
8 9959 RAABE JOHANNES 87 GER 3:53.38
9 2199 VAN ASSCHE LUKAS 89 VAC 3:54.81
10 2684 WYTINCK THOMAS 84 RIEM 3:55.39
11 9954 DELANNOY LAURENT 96 FRA 3:58.25
12 1557 MAHIEU JUSTIN 85 DAMP 4:00.49
2930 DE SCHRYVER DAVY 88 AVLO DNF
9955 DELEU THOMAS 93 FRA DNF
2485 DE HONDT KJELL 88 DCLA DNF
400m Hurdles MEN Time :18:46
Heat:1
1 3078 HEGGEN ERIK 92 ATLA 51.64
2 9937 ARAMIS DIAZ MARTINEZ 74 ITA 52.11
3 9938 NUYTINCK STEVEN 91 NED 52.95
4 2953 ULENS THIJS 92 VAC 57.45
5 2033 VERMUYTEN EVERT 90 DCLA 57.47
6 2794 JACOBS SVEN 97 EA 60.30
7 9936 DESTREZ THEO 92 FRA 61.48
800m MEN C, D, E Time :20:21
Heat:1
1 2909 THYS THOMAS 84 ACHL 1:55.37
2 1950 VERBIEST THOMAS 88 ACHL 1:55.62
3 1496 SOUGHOU YASSINE 92 RCAS 1:55.72
4 9965 WAGENAAR LUUK 94 NED 1:55.99
5 9962 LOOZE RALF 94 NED 1:56.85
6 2378 VAN DE VELDE JORIS 89 ROBA 1:57.40
7 9961 WIECHMANN STEFFEN 88 GER 1:57.67
8 619 MUUTJENS MICHAEL 94 ATLA 1:58.56
9 9963 SCHAFER TORSTEN 89 GER 1:59.05
2033 VERMUYTEN EVERT 90 DCLA DNF
2863 HAMDI IDRISS 93 GRIM DNF
9976 MAURITZ TONY 92 NED DNS
800m MEN C, D, E Time :20:21
Heat:2
1 2211 SLACHMUYLDERS NIELS 88 OPW 1:58.05
2 1613 MAINGAIN FRANCOIS 89 RESC 1:58.56
3 2185 ROMBOUTS KOEN 88 RCG 1:58.99
4 9960 MOUTINHO THIBAUT 97 FRA 1:59.28
5 2241 ROESEMS RUTGER 85 DCLA 1:59.67
6 2665 KLUSKENS STIJN 88 VOLH 1:59.75
7 4204 HSAINE JAWAD* 75 IAAC 2:00.74
8 1301 YAGOUBI MOHAMMED 92 RCAS 2:00.86
9 384 BIERINCKX LAURENT 95 ACHL 2:01.94
10 7184 STEYFKENS WOUTER 78 RCG 2:02.06
1556 WEERTS JEAN PIERRE 86 DAMP DNF
1501 JAMLI TARICH 86 WS DNF
800m MEN C, D, E Time :20:21
Heat:3
1 2851 BAU IWEIN 96 FLAC 2:00.85
2 1062 WANLIN SEBASTIEN 81 BBS 2:01.65
3 2678 POTEMANS SID 96 DCLA 2:02.04
4 2649 CALLENS KLAAS 96 FLAC 2:02.18
5 2979 GELUYKENS JOPPE 96 OLSE 2:02.26
6 2254 GORDTS JOREN 86 DCLA 2:02.91
7 984 VERMEULEN JOCHEM 98 KAPE 2:04.26
8 1813 VERTOMMEN FILIP 89 BONH 2:05.90
9 868 EL MALLOULI FOUAD 95 OEH 2:07.03
1013 AMERYCKX BASTIAAN 98 OPW DNF
2978 FRANCKEN SEBBE 96 OLSE DNF
2547 VAN BELLE JOERI 90 BONH DNF
800m WOMEN C, D Time :20:51
Heat:1
1 1016 CHYLINSKI MARTA ALEXANDRA 86 RCAS 2:20.66
2 3001 SMET ASTRID 96 VOLH 2:22.48
3 1939 VAN DONINCK JANNA 90 ACHL 2:23.81
4 2698 DEVILLE ANNELIES 96 ACP 2:23.93
5 1430 DE TROYER MAURA 99 DAC 2:24.25
6 104 MATHIEU CAMILLE 99 FCHA 2:29.01
7 312 NEMETH ALEXANDRA 99 MOHA 2:31.34
8 207 HENDRICKX NELE 94 BONH 2:41.12
1515 VAN KERKHOVEN DEBBIE 89 ROBA DNF
800m WOMEN C, D Time :20:51
Heat:2
1 1326 UYTTEBROEK PAULIEN 99 RCT 2:33.72
2 940 STEEGEN SEN 99 ATLA 2:34.21
3 1102 CICCARELLI BIANCA 93 RCAS 2:35.45
4 3008 LIPPEVELD JOLIEN 97 VOLH 2:40.41
5 3608 SIJSMANS LIESBET 76 SGOL 2:40.96
6 1578 WYNANT PAULIEN 98 RCT 2:44.38
7 2900 THIJS SIEN 97 AVT 2:44.69
8 1141 GOOVAERTS JANNE 99 ROBA 2:45.48
1500m MEN C, D, ... Time :21:28
Heat:1
1 1962 PRIMS JO 84 ACHL 4:04.89
2 1162 DEBOUCK MATTHIEU 84 UAC 4:05.03
3 9864 DE BROUWER JOB 92 NED 4:05.22
4 2857 HENDRICKX PIETER 80 ARAC 4:05.70
5 1164 RAEMACKERS CEDRIC 85 FCHA 4:06.94
6 1181 JACQUERIE ALEXANDRE 88 UAC 4:07.04
7 2681 VERSPREET JORAN 87 ROBA 4:08.00
8 424 PARDAENS JOREN 95 ACP 4:08.32
9 2299 DE BOCK TOMAS 86 KAAG 4:08.56
10 2361 DEBOGNIES PIETER 93 OEH 4:08.90
11 549 VAN DIEST DAAN 95 OEH 4:08.93
12 1931 VAN WAEYENBERGHE YELLE 86 ATAC 4:09.29
13 9866 VAN DER POELS LARS 96 NED 4:10.00
14 1867 WERA JAN 85 DCLA 4:10.95
15 1954 BIERINCKX VINCENT 90 ACHL 4:11.08
16 2256 HENDRICKX TOMAS 81 ARAC 4:11.87
17 1035 ROBIN ARNAUD 88 DAMP 4:12.13
18 9947 VAN DEN BROEKE TIM 95 NED 4:13.95
2913 HAUBEN CEDRIC 92 ATLA DNF
1500m MEN C, D, ... Time :21:28
Heat:2
1 3018 LYSSENS BRECHT 96 ROBA 4:13.31
2 2731 DEJAEGERE ARNO 96 AZW 4:13.96
3 1671 SABKI NABIL* 81 RCAS 4:14.06
4 2497 GOUVERNEUR AMAURY 97 ULA 4:14.82
5 3045 BAETENS MICHIEL 96 VITA 4:14.98
6 1940 CAPPAERT FREDERIC 92 ACW 4:15.85
7 591 VAN DYCK NIELS 95 LOOI 4:21.52
8 2518 COREMANS BRECHT 88 ROBA 4:22.09
9 2168 DEJONGHE MAARTEN 81 ATLE 4:22.55
10 3350 PICCINELLI ALESSANDRO* 88 KAAG 4:24.02
11 3097 DE SADELEER ARNE 97 VOLH 4:24.18
12 3067 MONNENS YENTHE 97 GENK 4:27.72
13 598 AKROUKH AIMAD* 98 RCAS 4:29.46
14 553 GOOVAERTS WANNES 95 ROBA 4:31.13
15 2464 VAN BUGGENHOUT MATTHIAS 90 VAC 4:35.59
16 601 VAN BUGGENHOUT ADRIAAN 95 VAC 4:36.62
2385 VANBELLE EVERT 92 OEH DNF
1500m MEN C, D, ... Time :21:28
Heat:3
1 2073 VERRECKT DAVID 86 SPVI 4:31.30
2 4237 NANIWE GILLES 73 WS 4:32.37
3 2387 RAEYMAEKERS GLEN 89 OEH 4:33.12
4 3221 T'SYEN JANNICK 96 LOOI 4:34.11
5 887 HENS WOLF 98 KAAG 4:34.22
6 9851 LELIE MICHIEL 96 NED 4:38.71
7 3172 SIMONS WOUTER 96 GENK 4:40.88
8 935 GRIMARD GUILLAUME 99 DCLA 4:44.40
9 9865 DE SMIT CHRIS 79 NED 4:46.10
10 1030 VAN BIESEN JONAS 99 LEBB 4:46.86
11 918 VERAVERBEKE BRAM 98 DCLA 4:51.20
12 751 CUYPERS FABIAN 99 DCLA 4:51.94
13 1190 DECKX DRIES 98 VMOL 4:54.04
14 755 VAN LIEROP WOUT 98 DCLA 4:54.51
15 4743 VAN LIEROP PIET 65 DCLA 4:54.70
16 3423 VANSTEENKISTE JEROEN 97 DCLA 5:00.19
17 796 CORSTJENS SIEBE 98 VMOL 5:03.08
5000m MEN A Time :22:05
Heat:1
1 2174 DIAZ RODRIGUEZ ALEXANDER 79 BEHO 14:44.08
2 9943 CLARKE ADAM 92 GBR 14:52.00
3 1215 DEKEYSER JONATHAN 81 DAMP 15:06.57
4 9944 GREIS BOB 90 LUX 15:10.20
5 9941 NIEMEIJER ERIK 79 NED 15:12.23
6 1223 WALIWENDER SIMON 93 MOHA 15:12.67
7 9942 OVERGAAUW RONNIE 85 NED 15:18.57
8 3008 SCHAUWAERS KEVIN 86 ACHL 15:37.40
9 2508 HEEMSKERK STEVEN 78 ATLA 15:38.55
10 2858 VAN SCHUERBEEK GERT 84 OEH 16:09.27
11 1815 WOUTERS ROEL 78 ACBR 16:13.77
12 3244 CROMMEN PIET 83 ATLA 16:31.23
2236 BASEMANS MICHEL 87 DCLA DNF
1835 VAN DAMME STEVE 79 RCG DNF
547 VAN DER KELEN WARD 94 OEH DNF
371 AGTEN ARNE 95 VMOL DNF
417 VAN HERCK YIRCO 94 ARAC DNF
2493 MOMMAERT WOUTER 88 OEH DNF
2497 DELIVEYNE AARON 84 ASVO DNF
2199 VAN ASSCHE LUKAS 89 VAC DNF
5000m WOMEN Time :21:43
Heat:1
1 9900 PARTRIDGE LILY 91 GBR 16:13.34
2 9901 POTTER BETH 91 GBR 16:26.74
3 2132 TRUYERS IMANA 93 AVT 16:48.69
2996 DEJAEGHERE VEERLE 73 AVR DNF
9896 WAITE LENNIE 86 GBR DNF
400m Wheelers WOMEN Time :16:07
Heat:1
1 2107 VERVOORT T52 MARIEKE 79 LYRA 68.87
200m Wheelers WOMEN Time :17:50
Heat:1
1 2107 VERVOORT T52 MARIEKE 79 LYRA 35.39
3000m steeple MEN Time :20:04
Heat:1
1 2859 BUSSELOT DRIES 83 DCLA 9:07.66
2 9940 GRANNETIA SIMON 94 NED 9:14.44
3 1215 DEKEYSER JONATHAN 81 DAMP 9:25.35
4 238 BOUISSANE YOUSSEF* 94 RESC 9:26.85
5 2623 DE BOSSCHER PIETERJAN 90 AVLO 9:31.81
6 2425 D'HEER HANNES 88 RCG 9:50.15
7 1844 GRISPEN ROCKY 82 AVT 10:04.77
1500m WOMEN C Time :21:09
Heat:1
1 2901 VERSTRAETEN KATRIEN 96 AVT 5:02.59
2 2019 CHARLIER ELINE 97 HERV 5:04.14
3 1146 SCHELLEKENS HELENA 99 ROBA 5:07.69
4 704 VERBESSELT LORI 99 DCLA 5:10.46
5 2920 SMEETS LOTTE 97 AVT 5:12.86
6 906 MEYLAERS ANTSE 99 VMOL 5:15.27
7 9902 KLOPP SOWA SOPHIE 98 LUX 5:17.20
8 701 JIROFLEE LOTTA 98 DCLA 5:19.55
9 327 LEKEUX MELANIE 98 CABW 5:21.38
10 1485 DE MARS LIEVE 88 GRIM 5:25.37
11 2810 AUGUSTIJNS FEMKE 96 DCLA 5:26.03
12 905 TRUYERS MARTE 98 VMOL 5:27.30
13 891 RIVERA ARMAYONES MAITHE 98 LEBB 5:30.35
14 1078 AUGUSTIJNS LUKA 99 DCLA 5:49.38
15 2574 KELCHTERMANS DIETE 97 VMOL 5:56.47
1385 DE RIDDER NATALIE 90 LEBB DNF
1395 TRUYERS GOELE 92 VMOL DNF
800m MEN F,G,H Time :20:41
Heat:1
1 1293 DUMONT JEREMIE 84 USTA 2:00.26
2 2707 MICHIELS JASPER 91 AVT 2:00.88
3 2011 MEGENS JEF 88 ARAC 2:01.02
4 558 HIELE ROBIN 95 AVKA 2:01.03
5 2302 MAX RUBEN 86 ATLA 2:01.10
6 2878 OWUSU DYLAN 97 RCG 2:01.24
7 1524 JADOT FRANCOIS 90 RCAS 2:01.32
8 2982 DE SCHEPPER JORIS 83 ACW 2:01.75
9 1060 VANBEKBERGEN ARNAUD 98 RCG 2:01.79
10 722 RAHOENS CREO 98 RCG 2:03.15
11 119 GUILLICK ANTOINE 95 FCHA 2:04.24
12 2201 DECOSTER SIL 91 MAC 2:05.24
800m MEN F,G,H Time :20:41
Heat:2
1 551 NEVEN JORRIT 94 ADD 2:05.77
2 2519 LONNEUX OUSSAMA 97 RFCL 2:06.68
3 204 DA SILVA LUCAS 99 RFCL 2:07.43
4 2582 VERLINDEN SIMON 97 DCLA 2:07.72
5 71 CAUDRON VINCENT 94 MOHA 2:09.08
6 2768 TINCK GILLES 97 AVLO 2:09.92
7 9868 BOT JORDI 98 NED 2:10.07
8 1873 LIEKENS LAUDON 98 DUFF 2:10.09
9 3033 MUYLDERMANS JENS 97 BONH 2:10.43
10 2848 SIENAERT STIJN 97 ACP 2:14.14
5233 BORREMANS MICHAEL 65 KAAG DNF
800m MEN F,G,H Time :20:41
Heat:3
1 1004 DEVILLE JEROEN 98 ACP 2:11.53
2 734 SMEETS RUTGER 99 AVT 2:13.85
3 319 HOGNE FLORIAN 98 MOHA 2:14.23
4 1504 DE CLERCK ARNE 99 RCT 2:14.45
5 1861 VAN ELST THIMO 99 DCLA 2:14.65
6 9867 WIACEK JEREMY 96 FR 2:17.63
7 1636 JANSSEN MATTHIAS 99 ATLA 2:20.26
8 936 JANSSENS WARRE 99 DCLA 2:20.30
9 5609 DE MARS JAN 57 GRIM 2:21.59
10 1165 DAENENS SIMON 98 DCLA 2:21.80
11 5611 HERINCKX JOS 53 GRIM 2:22.30
12 729 SLEURS WOUT 99 AVT 2:23.83
13 915 CLAES JEROEN 98 DCLA 2:31.50
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·41615 views
History for Meeting Voor Mon - Flanders Cup Kessel-Lo Leuven
Show 3 more
|